|
|
Thread Tools |
05-12-2014, 05:00 AM | #501 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
FURY FORCE:
Detachment Commander: SCORPIO File Name: Nicholas J. “Nick” Fury, Jr. Grade: O-6 (Colonel, COL) Primary Military Specialty: 35E Counterintelligence Secondary Military Specialty: 18A Special Forces Officer Team Leader / Intelligence Officer: LT. STONE File Name: Cedric D. Stone Grade: OF-1 (British Lieutenant, Lt) Primary Military Specialty: MI6 Intelligence Agent Secondary Military Specialty: Helicopter Pilot Other Specialties: Special Air Service (SAS) Commando Operations Sergeant: CLIFFJUMPER {Rockblock} File Name: D. J. Byrne Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18Z Special Forces Senior Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Agent Covert Operations Specialist / Weapons Sergeant: ROCK ‘N ROLL {ROCK & ROLL} File Name: Craig S. McConnell Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty:11B Infantryman – Heavy Weapons Secondary Military Specialty: SQI=H PT Instructor Covert Operations Specialist / Transportation: CLUTCH {DOUBLE CLUTCH} File Name: Lance J. Steinberg Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 88M Motor Transport Operator {Transportation} Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Specialist: HOT SHOT {Renegades Tunnel Rat} File Name: Glenn Rhee Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18C Special Forces Engineer Sergeant / 89D Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Spc. Secondary Military Specialty: 12B Combat Engineer Covert Operations Specialist: AGENT HELIX File Name: CLASSIFIED Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Special Agent Last edited by Darkhawk75; 06-03-2014 at 02:43 AM.. |
05-12-2014, 02:35 PM | #502 |
Commando
Join Date: Jan 2013
Location: Britain
Posts: 3,813
|
so, you're ignoring Trent's background in the British Army to make him over as a James Bond knock-off? Kinda disappointing...
|
05-12-2014, 05:25 PM | #503 |
W.O.R.M.S. Commander
Join Date: Nov 2007
Location: Back in the US of A! (NoVA)
Posts: 10,649
|
I'm not sure I'm down with the Command team set up. What is posthumous really mean? I would think all characters are alive regardless of what happened to them in the comics or cartoons.
I like Colton and I like Sparks but I'm not crazy about the rest. I like the characters because they fit I just don't feel the characterizations. Flagg needs a promotion. Clancy should have a Government rank like SES 2 and then a miilitary equivalent. Then maybe but former Marine Capt or something. Commander Trent should be something similar. Not sure what British Government ranks are exactly. All the Advisors are half killed off and I love that section so I'm not sure about posthumous mentions there unless that is something you are going for. I'm a little confused about Hawk's ranks I figure just pick one. I'd say O-8. I love the General Staff section my favorite. A-Team is awesome. although I might suggest a bump to Chuckles as E-5 seems low. And what is infiltration Sgt? Perfect spot for what I would see Spirit and Snake-Eyes being really good at.
__________________
Improvise, Adapt, and Overcome. |
05-12-2014, 10:28 PM | #504 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
Quote:
COMMANDER TRENT British Liaison File Name: Raymond Trent Grade: OF-4 (Lieutenant Colonel, Lt Col) Primary Military Specialty: MI6 Special Agent Secondary Military Specialty: British Army 17th/21st Lancers (Cavalry) Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-13-2014 at 02:47 AM.. |
05-12-2014, 10:39 PM | #505 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
I used posthumous because I wanted to include the character someway. I use his son as one of the battle corp commanders. And was trying to show that his dad was instrumental in the formation of the modern joes.
I was thinking I needed L. Flagg to be deceased due to the USS Flagg being named after him. As far as what a Infiltration Sergeant is. I was trying to use the Special Forces Organization, however once I got to Medical & Communications Sergeants, the members I wanted to use did't fit. So instead of using Medical Sgts. I came up w/ Infiltration Sgts. & instead of Communications Sgts. I used Covert Ops Sgts. Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-13-2014 at 02:20 AM.. |
05-13-2014, 02:33 AM | #506 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
SKY PATROL - Team One
Detachment Commander: EAGLE File Name: Charles R. Buckingham Grade: OF-2 (British Army Captain, Capt) Primary Military Specialty: British Special Air Services (SAS) Commando Secondary Military Specialty: Guerilla Warfare Assistant Detachment Commander: SKYDIVE File Name: Lynton N. Felix Grade: W-2 (Chief Warrant Officer Two, CW2) Primary Military Specialty: 180A Special Forces Warrant Officer Secondary Military Specialty: 420A Human Resources Technician Operations Sergeant: RIPCORD File Name: Wallace A. Weems Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18Z Special Forces Senior Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 89D Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Specialist Assistant Operations & Intelligence Sergeant: ALTITUDE File Name: John-Edward O. Jones Grade: E-9 (Sergeant Major, SGM) Primary Military Specialty: 18F Special Forces Assistant Operations and Intelligence Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: Combat Artist Weapons Sergeant: DROP ZONE File Name: Samuel C. Delisi Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18B Special Forces Weapons Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: Special Forces Advisor Weapons Sergeant: SPARROWHAWK File Name: Peter Van der Berg Grade: OR-5 (Sergeant, Sgt) Primary Military Specialty: Belgian Land Component Para Commando / Immediate Reaction Cell Secondary Military Specialty: Heavy Weapons Engineer Sergeant: STATIC LINE File Name: Wallace J. Padducci Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty: 18C Special Forces Engineer Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 15Z Aircraft Maintenance Senior Sergeant Engineer Sergeant: FREE-FALL File Name: Philip W. Arndt Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 18C Special Forces Engineer Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Medical Sergeant: ARCHANGEL {AirborneII} File Name: Robert M. Six Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty: 18D Special Forces Medical Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 92R Parachute Rigger Medical Sergeant: ALBATROSS File Name: Emilio Inesta Grade: OR-5 (Sargento Segundo / Second Sergeant, 2SG) Primary Military Specialty: Esquadrão Aeroterrestre de Salvamento (Airborne Rescue Squadron, Para-SAR) Secondary Military Specialty: Reconnaissance Communication Sergeant: AIRWAVE File Name: Cliff V. Mewett Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18E Special Forces Communications Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 25E Electromagnetic Spectrum Manager Communication Sergeant: CRAZYLEGS File Name: David O. Thomas Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 18E Special Forces Communications Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 92R Parachute Rigger Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-13-2014 at 02:35 AM.. |
05-13-2014, 02:39 AM | #507 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
SKY PATROL - Team Two
Operates the Sky Patrol Vehicles: Skyhawks, SHARCS, JUMP Jet Packs, & RHINO Detachment Commander: KESTREL {Skyhawk sticker character; RoC Ripcord} File Name: Frederick Bama Grade: O-2 (First Lieutenant, 1LT) Primary Military Specialty: 51S Research and Engineering Secondary Military Specialty: 18A Special Forces Officer Assistant Detachment Commander: RAVEN File Name: Alejandro Jiménez Grade: OF-1 (Primeiro-Tenente, First Lieutenant) Primary Military Specialty: Remotely Piloted Aircraft Operator Secondary Military Specialty: Aerial Reconnaissance Operations Sergeant: GRAND SLAM File Name: James J. Barney Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty: 13B Cannon Crewmember Secondary Military Specialty: 94F Computer/Detection Systems Repairer Assistant Operations and Intelligence Sergeant: GLENDA File Name: Jane Mullighan Grade: OR-6 (Sargento Ayudante / Staff Sergeant) Primary Military Specialty: Argentine Air Intelligence Officer Secondary Military Specialty: Rotary Wing Test Pilot Reconnaissance Sergeant: STARDUSTER File Name: Edward J. Skylar Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18C Special Forces Engineer Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Reconnaissance Sergeant: CONDOR File Name: Aaron Sternfield Grade: OR-6 (Sargento Ayudante / Staff Sergeant) Primary Military Specialty: Paratrooper Secondary Military Specialty: Infantry Reconnaissance Sergeant: MANLEH File Name: Jason Kavanagh Grade: OR-5 (Sargento Segundo / Second Sergeant) Primary Military Specialty: Paratrooper Secondary Military Specialty: Air Transportation Reconnaissance Sergeant: CLOUDBURST File Name: Chuck Ram Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Aeronautics Reconnaissance Sergeant: SKYMATE File Name: Daniel T. Toner Grade: OR-4 (Corporal, Cpl) Primary Military Specialty: Australian Special Air Services (SAS) Commando Secondary Military Specialty: Medical Sergeant: PEGASUS File Name: Lucas Menezes Grade: OR-4 (Corporal, Cpl) Primary Military Specialty: Air Operations Secondary Military Specialty: Medic Rapid Heli-Integrated Neutralizing Offense (RHINO) Driver: CANNONBALL File Name: John Warden Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 88M Motor Transport Operator {Transportation} Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Rapid Heli-Integrated Neutralizing Offense (RHINO) Gunner: SOKERK File Name: John Murphy Grade: OR-5 (Sargento Segundo / Second Sergeant) Primary Military Specialty: Artillery Secondary Military Specialty: Infantry Last edited by Darkhawk75; 07-28-2015 at 11:37 PM.. |
05-13-2014, 02:55 AM | #508 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
TIGER FORCE
Team 1: Detachment Commander / Team 1 Leader: CLAYMORE File Name: John Zullo Grade: O-3 (Captain, CPT) Primary Military Specialty: 18A Special Forces Officer Secondary Military Specialty: 35E Counterintelligence Team 1 Assistant Leader: LEATHERNECK File Name: Wendell A. Metzger Grade: E-7 (USMC Gunnery Sergeant, GySgt) Primary Military Specialty: 0372 Critical Skills Operator / 0321 Reconnaissance Man Secondary Military Specialty: 0911 Drill Instructor Team 1 Radio Operator: DIAL-TONE File Name: Jack S. Morelli Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 18E Special Forces Communications Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantry – Airborne Ranger Team 1 Assistant Radio Operator: MAINFRAME File Name: Blaine L. Parker Grade: E-5 (USMC Sergeant, Sgt) Primary Military Specialty: 0651 Cyber Network Operator Secondary Military Specialty: 0311 Rifleman {Infantryman} Team 1 Point Man: WET-SUIT File Name: Brian M. Forrest Grade: E-6 (USN Petty Officer First Class, PO1) Primary Military Specialty: 5326 Special Warfare Operator (Navy SEAL) Secondary Military Specialty: 5333 Basic Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Technician Team 1 Slackman: WRECKAGE File Name: Dillon L. Moreno Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 89D Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Specialist Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Team 2: Assistant Detachment Commander / Team 2 Leader: STALKER File Name: Lonzo R. Wilkinson Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18Z Special Forces Senior Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 68W Healthcare Specialist (Combat Medic) / 89D EOD Specialist Team 2 Assistant Leader: RECONDO File Name: Daniel M. LeClaire Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 35M Human Intelligence Collector / Helicopter Pilot Team 2 Radio Operator: DART File Name: Jimmy Tall Elk Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: 91C Utilities Equipment Repairer {Refrigeration and Air-Conditioning Repairer} Team 2 Assistant Radio Operator: RECOIL File Name: Joseph Felton Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: 25C Radio Operator-Maintainer Team 2 Point Man: PATHFINDER File Name: William A. Metzger Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Airborne Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: Forward Observer/Recon Team 2 Slackman: OUTBACK File Name: Stuart R. Selkirk Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Survival Training Instructor Team 3: Operations Sergeant / Team 3 Leader: BIG BRAWLER File Name: Brian K. Mulholland Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18Z Special Forces Senior Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Special Agent Team 3 Assistant Team Leader: LEO {Leontor} File Name: Alejandro Rojas Grade: OR-5 (Sargento Segundo / Second Sergeant, 2SG) Primary Military Specialty: Brazilian Jungle Warfare Brigade Secondary Military Specialty: Survivalist Team 3 Radio Operator: REDMACK File Name: Reginald Cobb Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Special Agent Secondary Military Specialty: 19D Calvary Scout Team 2 Assistant Radio Operator: ALPINE File Name: Albert M. Pine Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 36B Financial Management Technician Team 3 Point Man: SABERTOOTH {Tigor} File Name: Carlos Ibanez Grade: OF-4 (Cabo / Corporal, Cpl) Primary Military Specialty: Brazilian Special Operations Secondary Military Specialty: Zoologist Team 3 Slackman: BAZOOKA File Name: David L. Katzenbogen Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman (Anti-Armor) Secondary Military Specialty: 19Z Armor Senior Sergeant Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-31-2014 at 11:07 AM.. |
05-13-2014, 03:05 AM | #509 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
NIGHT FORCE
Detachment Commander: FALCON File Name: Vincent R. Falcone Grade: O-2 (First Lieutenant, 1LT) Primary Military Specialty: 18A Special Forces Officer Secondary Military Specialty: 62A Emergency Physician {Medic} Assistant Detachment Commander / Deceptive Warfare: PSYCHE-OUT File Name: Kenneth D. Rich Grade: O-2 (First Lieutenant, 1LT) Primary Military Specialty: 37A Psychological Operations Secondary Military Specialty: 67A Health Services Operations Sergeant: DOUBLE BLAST File Name: Charles L. Griffith Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 18Z Special Forces Senior Sergeant Secondary Military Specialty: 94W Electronic Maintenance Chief / Electrical Engineer Assistant Operations and Intelligence Sergeant: RAMPAGE File Name: Walter A. MacDaniel Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Special Agent Other Specialties: 88M Motor Vehicle Operator Weapons Sergeant: BIG BEN File Name: David J. Bennett Grade: OR-7 (Staff Sergeant, SSgt) {USA E-7 Equivalent} Primary Military Specialty: British SAS Trooper Secondary Military Specialty: Subversive Operations Weapons Sergeant: REPEATER File Name: Jeffrey R. Therien Grade: E-6 ( Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman - Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: Heavy Weapons Specialist Medical Sergeant: WINGER File Name: George Thompson Grade: E-4 (USAF Senior Airman, SrA) Primary Military Specialty: 1T251 Pararescue (PJ) Secondary Military Specialty: 92R Parachute Rigger Communication / Medical Sergeant: HARD DRIVE File Name: Martin A. Pidel Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 25B Information Technology Specialist Secondary Military Specialty: 68W Healthcare Specialist (Combat Medic) Communication Sergeant: SNEAK-PEEK File Name: Owen King Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman – Ranger Secondary Military Specialty: 25W Telecommunications Operations Chief Infantryman: MUSKRAT File Name: Ross A. Williams Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 68X Behavioral Health Specialist Infantryman: HIT & RUN File Name: Brent Scott Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Mountaineering Infantryman / Point Man: SPEARHEAD & Max {Bobcat} File Name: Peter R. Millman Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 36B Financial Management Technician Sniper Team: Sniper Team Leader / Sniper: LOW-LIGHT File Name: Cooper G. MacBride Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Sharpshooter Sniper / Spotter: QUICKFIRE File Name: Hans-Jorge Muller Grade: OR-6 (Feldwebel, Fw) {USA E-6 Equivalent} Primary Military Specialty: KSK Kommando Spezialkräfte (Special Forces Command, KSK) Secondary Military Specialty: Hand-to-Hand Combat / Sniper Intelligence Team: Intelligence Agent: QUICK-KICK File Name: MacArthur S. Ito Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 35M Human Intelligence Collector Intelligence Agent: KOMODO {GI Joe Extreme - Black Dragon} File Name: Kang Chi Lee Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL) Primary Military Specialty: 35L Counterintelligence Special Agent Secondary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-13-2014 at 03:16 AM.. |
05-20-2014, 03:54 AM | #510 |
Iron Grenadier
Join Date: Jan 2009
Location: San Antonio, TX
Posts: 590
|
ARCTIC OPERATIONS:
Detachment Commander / Ice Sabre Vehicle Commander: SUB-ZERO File Name: Mark Habershaw Grade: O-2 (First Lieutenant, 1LT) Primary Military Specialty: 11A Infantry Officer {Winter Operations Specialist} Secondary Military Specialty: 13A Field Artillery Officer Assistant Detachment Commander / Avalanche Attack Craft Pilot: VORONA {VOLGA} File Name: Diana L. Janack Grade: OF-1 (лейтена́нт / Lieutenant) {US Equivalent 2nd Lt} Primary Military Specialty: Infantry – Marksman Secondary Military Specialty: Helicopter Pilot Operations Sergeant: BLIZZARD File Name: Gregory M. Natale Grade: E-8 (Master Sergeant, MSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Northern Warfare Training Center (NWTC) Instructor Assistant Operations and Intelligence Sergeant / Rockslide Driver: SNOW-JOB File Name: Harlan W. Moore Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman / Arctic Ski Patrol Secondary Military Specialty: SQI = H Rifle Instructor Weapons Sergeant / Snow Cat Vehicle Operator: ICEBERG File Name: Clifton L. Nash Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, Sgt), E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman; 88M Motor Transport Operator Secondary Military Specialty: Northern Warfare Training Center (NWTC) Instructor Weapons Sergeant / Rockslide Driver: BUSHIDO File Name: Lloyd S. Goldfine Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: Strategist Engineer Sergeant / Ice Sabre Vehicle Gunner: SNOW STORM File Name: Guillermo “Willie” Suarez Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman {Anti-Armor} Secondary Military Specialty: Northern Warfare Training Center (NWTC) Instructor Engineer Sergeant / Rockslide Driver: WINTER File Name: Lucas I. Demare Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman / Arctic Ski Patrol Secondary Military Specialty: 89D Explosive Ordnance Disposal (EOD) Specialist Medical Sergeant: The DOC File Name: Sven Inglesen Grade: OR-5 (Sersjant / Sergeant) Primary Military Specialty: Norwegian Combat Medic Secondary Military Specialty: Arctic Warfare Medical Sergeant: ICE STORM File Name: Nolan A. MacPhee/Ligotke Grade: E-5 (USN Petty Officer 2nd Class, PO2) Primary Military Specialty: Hospital Corpsman Secondary Military Specialty: Visit, Board, Search, and Seizure (VBSS) Communication Sergeant / Rockslide Driver: WHITEOUT File Name: Leonard J. Lee III Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman / Arctic Ski Patrol Secondary Military Specialty: 25C Radio Operator-Maintainer Communication Sergeant / Ice Sabre Vehicle RTO: RISCO File Name: Arthur Gray Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 11B Infantryman Secondary Military Specialty: 25C Radio Operator-Maintainer Transportation Team: Transportation Team Leader / Avalanche Vehicle Operator: COLD FRONT File Name: Charles Donahue Grade: E-7 (Sergeant First Class, SFC) Primary Military Specialty: 19D Cavalry Scout Secondary Military Specialty: 13C Tactical Automated Fire Control Systems Specialist Transportation Specialist / Ice Sabre Vehicle Operator: WINDCHILL File Name: Jim Steel Grade: E-6 (Staff Sergeant, SSG) Primary Military Specialty: 88M Motor Transport Operator Secondary Military Specialty: Northern Warfare Training Center (NWTC) Instructor Armor Specialist / Snow Cat Vehicle Operator: FROSTBITE File Name: Farley S. Seward Grade: E-4 (Corporal, CPL), E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 88M Motor Transport Operator Secondary Military Specialty: 19D Cavalry Scout Arctic Warfare Specialist / Snow Cat Vehicle Operator: AVALANCHE File Name: Ian M. Costello Grade: E-5 (Sergeant, SGT) Primary Military Specialty: 19D Cavalry Scout Secondary Military Specialty: Cold-Weather Survival Driver Last edited by Darkhawk75; 05-20-2014 at 03:57 AM.. |
Thread Tools | |
Similar Threads | ||||
Thread | Thread Starter | Forum | Replies | Last Post |
My G.I. Joe top brass | Darkhawk75 | General Discussion | 2 | 02-28-2009 09:52 PM |
|
|
Recent Off Topic Threads |
JazWares 18th Halo |
Star Wars 3 3/4 discussion thread |
Self Checkout apocalypse 3/26/24 |
What song are you listening to? |
G.I. Joe March Madness 2024 Round 2 Night Viper vs... |